PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
03:06:10 |
42,86 |
2 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
CECCHIN Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
6 |
NARDIN Alberto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
7 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
8 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
00:00 |
|
9 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
10 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
11 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
12 |
AVERIN Maxim |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
13 |
DE LUNA Flavio |
MEX |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MUCELLI Davide |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
VAN LUIJK Sven |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
LOPEZ Vladimir |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
19 |
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
REZA Hossaini |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
HERRERA Pedro |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
ALIZADEH Hossein |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
ELLIOTT Nathan |
AUS |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
00:00 |
|
27 |
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
00:00 |
|
28 |
POURHASHEMI Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
PEREZ Jahir |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
00:00 |
|
31 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
00:00 |
|
32 |
KAZEMI Ahad |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
EMAMI Rahim |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
34 |
SURYADI Dadi |
INA |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
NINO CORREDOR Victor |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
QUINTERO Carlos Julian |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
00:00 |
|
37 |
SAFARZADEH Saeid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
00:00 |
|
42 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
EASTER Cullen |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
44 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
05:21 |
|
46 |
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
05:21 |
|
47 |
JAUN Lukas |
SUI |
TEAM ROTH |
05:21 |
|
48 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
05:21 |
|
49 |
ISHIBASHI Manabu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
05:21 |
|
50 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
05:21 |
|
51 |
GRAZIATO Massimo |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
05:25 |
|
52 |
BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
08:02 |
|
53 |
WILCHES Norberto |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
08:02 |
|
54 |
VOLOSHIN Alexey |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
08:02 |
|
55 |
KHORSHID Khalil |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
08:02 |
|
56 |
CONTI Samuele |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
08:02 |
|
57 |
SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr |
UKR |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
08:02 |
|
58 |
MCCUTCHEON Connor |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
08:02 |
|
59 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
08:02 |
|
60 |
BULL Adam |
NZL |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
08:02 |
|
61 |
TESHOME HAGOS Meron |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
08:02 |
|
62 |
XU Gang |
CHN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
08:02 |
|
63 |
BECKERINGH Derk Abel |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
08:02 |
|
64 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
08:02 |
|
65 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
08:02 |
|
66 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
08:02 |
|
67 |
JIAO Pengda |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
08:02 |
|
68 |
CHRISTIE Jason |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
08:56 |
|
69 |
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
08:56 |
|
70 |
MILLER Nick |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
10:07 |
|
71 |
MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
11:57 |
|
72 |
KOVAC Maros |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
11:57 |
|
73 |
LANGAT Geoffrey |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
11:57 |
|
74 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
11:58 |
|
75 |
HAGHI Alireza |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
11:58 |
|
76 |
POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
11:58 |
|
77 |
BAKIRCI Nazim |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
11:58 |
|
78 |
COLLI Daniele |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
11:58 |
|
79 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
11:58 |
|
80 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
11:58 |
|
81 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
11:58 |
|
82 |
ASTAFYEV Stepan |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
11:58 |
|
83 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel |
GBR |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
11:58 |
|
84 |
PREVAR Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
11:58 |
|
85 |
FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto |
ESP |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
11:58 |
|
86 |
CUMING Michael |
GBR |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
11:58 |
|
87 |
VIOLA Michele |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
12:05 |
|
88 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
12:47 |
|
89 |
JABRAYILOV Samir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
12:47 |
|
90 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
14:02 |
|
91 |
ZHANG Jinde |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
14:02 |
|
92 |
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
14:02 |
|
93 |
KERRISON Jesse |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
14:02 |
|
94 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
14:02 |
|
95 |
SOHRABI Mehdi |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
14:02 |
|
96 |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
14:02 |
|
97 |
SAYAR Mustafa |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
14:02 |
|
98 |
ZORDAN Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
14:08 |
|
99 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
20:35 |
|
100 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
20:35 |
|
101 |
SUNDERLAND Scott |
AUS |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
20:35 |
|
102 |
RUMAC Josip |
CRO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
20:35 |
|
103 |
ALTANSUKH Altanzul |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
20:35 |
|
104 |
REPSE Uros |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
20:35 |
|
105 |
BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
20:35 |
|
106 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
20:35 |
|
107 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
20:35 |
|
108 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
20:35 |
|
109 |
CHICCHI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
20:35 |
|
110 |
GHAFFARI Vahid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
20:35 |
|
111 |
VOROPAYEV Taras |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
20:35 |
|
112 |
MORTAGH Conor |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
20:35 |
|
113 |
GUEZET Bruno Guillaume |
FRA |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
20:35 |
|
114 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
20:35 |
|
115 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
20:35 |
|
116 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
20:35 |
|
117 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
20:35 |
|
118 |
ATALAY Muhammet |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
20:35 |
|
119 |
TE BRAKE Remco |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
20:35 |
|
120 |
NOLTEN Bram |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
20:35 |
|
121 |
LAJCHA Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
20:35 |
|
122 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
20:35 |
|
123 |
DRAPERI Matteo |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
20:35 |
|
124 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
20:35 |
|
125 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
20:35 |
|
126 |
VACCHER Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
20:35 |
|
127 |
D'URBANO Marco |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
20:35 |
|
128 |
VAN DER PLOEG Paul |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
20:35 |
|
129 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
20:35 |
|
130 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
20:35 |
|
131 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
20:35 |
|
132 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
20:35 |
|
133 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
20:35 |
|
134 |
DONG Xiaoyong |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
20:35 |
|
135 |
PALCAK Jozef |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
20:35 |
|
136 |
HARAG Tomas |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
20:35 |
|
137 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
20:35 |
|
138 |
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
20:35 |
|
139 |
YANG Zeng Tao |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
20:35 |
|
OTL |
LUCAS GADAY OROZCO |
ARG |
TEAM ROTH |
36:41 |
|
OTL |
THÖMEL Tino |
GER |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
36:40 |
|
OTL |
SCHÄFER Timo |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
31:27 |
|
OTL |
AKDYLEK Ahmet |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
38:09 |
|
OTL |
ORKEN Ahmet |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
38:09 |
|
OTL |
KELES Fatih |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
38:09 |
|
OTL |
SAMLI Feritcan |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
38:09 |
|
OTL |
TAYLOR Josh |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
32:16 |
|
OTL |
RAY Alexander |
NZL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
31:26 |
|
OTL |
VALADE Jayson |
FRA |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
36:40 |
|
DNF |
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
09:08:16 |
|
2 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
00:04 |
|
3 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:08 |
|
4 |
POURHASHEMI Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
00:09 |
|
5 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
6 |
CECCHIN Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
00:10 |
|
7 |
SAFARZADEH Saeid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
00:10 |
|
8 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:14 |
|
9 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
00:14 |
|
10 |
QUINTERO Carlos Julian |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
00:14 |
|
11 |
AVERIN Maxim |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:14 |
|
12 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:14 |
|
13 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:14 |
|
14 |
VAN LUIJK Sven |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:14 |
|
15 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:14 |
|
16 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:14 |
|
17 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:14 |
|
18 |
MUCELLI Davide |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:14 |
|
19 |
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
00:14 |
|
20 |
PEREZ Jahir |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
21 |
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
22 |
ALIZADEH Hossein |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
23 |
SURYADI Dadi |
INA |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
24 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:14 |
|
25 |
REZA Hossaini |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
00:14 |
|
26 |
EMAMI Rahim |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
00:14 |
|
27 |
HERRERA Pedro |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
28 |
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
00:14 |
|
29 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
00:14 |
|
30 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:14 |
|
31 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
00:14 |
|
32 |
NARDIN Alberto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:14 |
|
33 |
LOPEZ Vladimir |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
34 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:14 |
|
35 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
00:14 |
|
36 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
00:14 |
|
37 |
NINO CORREDOR Victor |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:14 |
|
38 |
EASTER Cullen |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:14 |
|
39 |
DE LUNA Flavio |
MEX |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:14 |
|
40 |
ELLIOTT Nathan |
AUS |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
00:14 |
|
41 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
00:21 |
|
42 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:34 |
|
43 |
KAZEMI Ahad |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
00:34 |
|
44 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:34 |
|
45 |
MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
05:32 |
|
46 |
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
05:35 |
|
47 |
JAUN Lukas |
SUI |
TEAM ROTH |
05:35 |
|
48 |
ISHIBASHI Manabu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
05:35 |
|
49 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
05:35 |
|
50 |
GRAZIATO Massimo |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
05:39 |
|
51 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
05:55 |
|
52 |
KHORSHID Khalil |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
08:16 |
|
53 |
BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
08:16 |
|
54 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
08:16 |
|
55 |
SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr |
UKR |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
08:16 |
|
56 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
08:16 |
|
57 |
TESHOME HAGOS Meron |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
08:16 |
|
58 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
08:16 |
|
59 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
08:16 |
|
60 |
BULL Adam |
NZL |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
08:16 |
|
61 |
MCCUTCHEON Connor |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
08:16 |
|
62 |
BECKERINGH Derk Abel |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
08:16 |
|
63 |
CONTI Samuele |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
08:16 |
|
64 |
VOLOSHIN Alexey |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
08:16 |
|
65 |
JIAO Pengda |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
08:16 |
|
66 |
XU Gang |
CHN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
08:16 |
|
67 |
CHRISTIE Jason |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
09:10 |
|
68 |
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
09:10 |
|
69 |
MILLER Nick |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
10:21 |
|
70 |
MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
12:11 |
|
71 |
BAKIRCI Nazim |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
12:12 |
|
72 |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
12:12 |
|
73 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
12:12 |
|
74 |
POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
12:12 |
|
75 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
12:12 |
|
76 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
12:12 |
|
77 |
ASTAFYEV Stepan |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
12:12 |
|
78 |
CUMING Michael |
GBR |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
12:12 |
|
79 |
PREVAR Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
12:12 |
|
80 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel |
GBR |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
12:12 |
|
81 |
HAGHI Alireza |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
12:12 |
|
82 |
VIOLA Michele |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
12:19 |
|
83 |
COLLI Daniele |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
12:24 |
|
84 |
KOVAC Maros |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
12:31 |
|
85 |
LANGAT Geoffrey |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
12:31 |
|
86 |
FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto |
ESP |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
12:32 |
|
87 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
13:01 |
|
88 |
JABRAYILOV Samir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
13:01 |
|
89 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
14:10 |
|
90 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
14:11 |
|
91 |
KERRISON Jesse |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
14:12 |
|
92 |
SOHRABI Mehdi |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
14:16 |
|
93 |
SAYAR Mustafa |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
14:16 |
|
94 |
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
14:16 |
|
95 |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
14:16 |
|
96 |
ZORDAN Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
14:22 |
|
97 |
ZHANG Jinde |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
14:36 |
|
98 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
20:39 |
|
99 |
TE BRAKE Remco |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
20:45 |
|
100 |
DONG Xiaoyong |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
20:48 |
|
101 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
20:49 |
|
102 |
RUMAC Josip |
CRO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
20:49 |
|
103 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
20:49 |
|
104 |
NOLTEN Bram |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
20:49 |
|
105 |
BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
20:49 |
|
106 |
GHAFFARI Vahid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
20:49 |
|
107 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
20:49 |
|
108 |
REPSE Uros |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
20:49 |
|
109 |
D'URBANO Marco |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
20:49 |
|
110 |
CHICCHI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
20:49 |
|
111 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
20:49 |
|
112 |
VOROPAYEV Taras |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
20:49 |
|
113 |
VAN DER PLOEG Paul |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
20:49 |
|
114 |
YANG Zeng Tao |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
20:49 |
|
115 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
20:49 |
|
116 |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
20:49 |
|
117 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
20:49 |
|
118 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
20:49 |
|
119 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
20:49 |
|
120 |
ATALAY Muhammet |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
20:49 |
|
121 |
SUNDERLAND Scott |
AUS |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
20:49 |
|
122 |
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
20:49 |
|
123 |
GUEZET Bruno Guillaume |
FRA |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
20:49 |
|
124 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
20:49 |
|
125 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
20:49 |
|
126 |
ALTANSUKH Altanzul |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
20:49 |
|
127 |
PALCAK Jozef |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
20:49 |
|
128 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
20:49 |
|
129 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
20:49 |
|
130 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
20:49 |
|
131 |
MORTAGH Conor |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
20:49 |
|
132 |
LAJCHA Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
21:09 |
|
133 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
21:11 |
|
134 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
21:40 |
|
135 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
22:07 |
|
136 |
VACCHER Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
22:07 |
|
137 |
HARAG Tomas |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
22:07 |
|
138 |
WILCHES Norberto |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
24:55 |
|
139 |
DRAPERI Matteo |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
30:47 |
|